02/09/2023 |
13:30 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A |
134 - 15 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
17/09/2023 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
99 - 9 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 A |
|
01/10/2023 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
58 - 47 |
Antwerp Giants G12 B |
|
07/10/2023 |
09:00 |
Wuustwezel BBC G12 A |
77 - 38 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
15/10/2023 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
37 - 74 |
Basket Malle G12 A |
|
21/10/2023 |
15:00 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G12 A |
19 - 84 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
28/10/2023 |
13:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
72 - 51 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen G12 A |
|
01/11/2023 |
16:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
36 - 86 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A |
|
04/11/2023 |
16:00 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 A |
67 - 36 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
12/11/2023 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
42 - 122 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G12 A |
|
19/11/2023 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
40 - 87 |
Wuustwezel BBC G12 A |
|
26/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Basket Malle G12 A |
80 - 38 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
02/12/2023 |
15:00 |
Antwerp Giants G12 B |
36 - 67 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
09/12/2023 |
11:00 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 A |
114 - 36 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
06/01/2024 |
15:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
118 - 29 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen G12 A |
|
13/01/2024 |
09:30 |
Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 A |
76 - 63 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
21/01/2024 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
65 - 54 |
Basket Willebroek G12 A |
|
27/01/2024 |
16:00 |
Antwerp Giants G12 A |
81 - 41 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
03/02/2024 |
09:00 |
BBC Erembodegem G12 A |
93 - 30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
11/02/2024 |
14:00 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G12 A |
86 - 59 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
03/03/2024 |
09:00 |
BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G12 A |
48 - 41 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
16/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Basket Willebroek G12 A |
69 - 51 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
24/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
46 - 101 |
Geranimo Bornem Basket G12 A |
|
13/04/2024 |
13:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
16 - 99 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G12 A |
|
21/04/2024 |
11:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
31 - 99 |
BBC Erembodegem G12 A |
|
28/04/2024 |
12:00 |
BC Asse-Ternat G12 A |
90 - 53 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
|
05/05/2024 |
14:15 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
36 - 89 |
BBC Olympia Denderleeuw G12 A |
|
11/05/2024 |
15:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G12 A |
90 - 56 |
BC Asse-Ternat G12 A |
|