24/09/2023 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 C |
|
30/09/2023 |
09:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden G08 B |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
08/10/2023 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Basket Willebroek G08 B |
|
15/10/2023 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. G08 A |
|
05/11/2023 |
09:00 |
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
11/11/2023 |
11:00 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 C |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
19/11/2023 |
13:00 |
Basket Willebroek G08 B |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
25/11/2023 |
09:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
03/12/2023 |
11:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden G08 B |
|
09/12/2023 |
13:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen G08 A |
|
14/01/2024 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht G08 A |
|
20/01/2024 |
09:00 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
27/01/2024 |
16:30 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
11/02/2024 |
12:00 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Red Vic Wilrijk G08 C |
|
25/02/2024 |
11:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
BBC Bazel G08 A |
|
02/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
10/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Red Vic Wilrijk G08 C |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
17/03/2024 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse G08 A |
|
24/03/2024 |
14:30 |
BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|
14/04/2024 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen G08 A |
|
05/05/2024 |
09:30 |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
1 - 1 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G08 A |
|
12/05/2024 |
15:00 |
BBC Bazel G08 A |
- |
Insurea Kontich Wolves G08 A |
|